Fork me on GitHub
Subscribe 3

Ticket #1016 (fixed bug)

Does not work glob()

  • Created: 2015-01-31 03:46:58
  • Reported by: Visman
  • Assigned to: quy
  • Milestone: 1.5.9
  • Component: antispam
  • Priority: normal

History

Franz 2015-01-31 09:14:43

  • Milestone set to 1.5.9.

quy 2015-01-31 17:46:31

Commit 4a0b01f to fluxbb 1.5-next

#1016: Address reading of addons directory when no addons

Franz 2015-01-31 19:12:16

Commit ae2043c to fluxbb 1.5-next

Merge pull request #135 from Quy/1.5-next

#1016: Address reading of addons directory when no addons

quy 2015-01-31 20:17:22

  • Owner set to quy.
  • Status changed from open to fixed.

quy 2015-02-03 22:26:47

Commit 6740e87 to fluxbb 1.5-next

#1016: Refactor addons load function to not use glob

Franz 2015-02-04 10:21:47

Commit 6c367fb to fluxbb 1.5-next

Merge pull request #137 from Quy/1016-addons

#1016: Refactor addons load function to not use glob

quy 2015-11-05 10:15:32

Commit f704099 to fluxbb master

#1016: Address reading of addons directory when no addons

quy 2015-11-05 10:15:39

Commit 3198e16 to fluxbb master

#1016: Refactor addons load function to not use glob